Norfolk HERicanes Girls Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Tournament Game Results

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 29,2013

GM DIVISION ARENA TIME HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE
1 BAN C DOVER 9:00 NORFOLK 0 BAD GIRLS 1
2 MIDGET B TALBOT 8:30 NORFOLK 3 WOODSTOCK 1
3 BAN HSE SRC 9:00 NORFOLK 0 WILMOT 3
4 MIDGET B DOVER 10:05 ST MARYS 2 ST THOMAS 3  S/O
5 BAN BB TALBOT 9:35 NORFOLK 2 WATERLOO 1
6 BAN HSE SRC 10:00 HAM - KINGS 1 DOFASCO 3
7 MIDGET C DOVER 11:15 NORFOLK 1 ILDERTON 2
8 BAN HSE TALBOT 10:45 CAMBRIDGE 4 HALDIMAND 2
9 BAN HSE SRC 11:00 LONDON BLACK 3 BRANTFORD 1
10 BAN C DOVER 12:20 ZORRA 0 BAD GIRLS 5
11 PW HSE TALBOT 11:45 NORFOLK WHITE 4 STONEY #2 1
12 PW HSE SRC 12:00 NORFOLK RED 2 ST CATH BADGERS 4
13 MID INT DOVER 1:30 HALD RIVER CATS 5 BRANTFORD 0
14 BAN BB TALBOT 12:45 WATERLOO 2 STONEY CREEK B 3 S/O
15 MIDGET C SRC 1:00 KINCARDINE 2 TCDMHA 3 S/O
16 BAN HSE DOVER 2:30 HALDIMAND 4 HAM - KINGS 0
17 MIDGET B TALBOT 1:50 WOODSTOCK 3 ST MARYS 2
18 BAN HSE SRC 2:05 WILMOT 0 LONDON BLACK 2
19 PW HSE DOVER 3:30 ST CATH BADGERS 6 WHITBY 1
22 BAN HSE TALBOT 3:00 BRANTFORD 4 NORFOLK 0
21 PW HSE SRC 3:05 WILMOT #2 1 NORFOLK WHITE 5
45 MID INT DOVER 4:30 DOFASCO 1 NORFOLK WHITE 4
23 BAN BB TALBOT 4:00 STONEY CREEK B 2 NORFOLK 1
24 BAN C SRC 4:05 ZORRA 2 NORFOLK 3
25 BAN HSE DOVER 5:30 STONEY CREEK 2 HAM - MAROON 1
26 BAN BB TALBOT 5:05 TO LEASIDE 4 S/O CLEARVIEW 3
27 MIDGET C SRC 5:15 KINCARDINE 2 NORFOLK 1
28 BAN HSE DOVER 6:30 DOFASCO 2 CAMBRIDGE 3
29 PW HSE TALBOT 6:15 STONEY #2 5 WILMOT #2 1
30 MIDGET C SRC 6:20 LAMBTON SHORES 1 ILDERTON 2 S/O
41 MID INT DOVER 7:30 KENT COUNTY 1 OAKVILLE 3
32 MIDGET B TALBOT 7:15 ST THOMAS 1 NORFOLK 3
    SRC 7:30        
34 BAN HSE DOVER 8:30 LONDON ORANGE 1 BURLINGTON BUDS 0
35 MID INT TALBOT 8:20 NORFOLK BLACK 0 SOUTH PT STARS 3

 SATURDAY NOVEMBER 30,2013
GM DIVISION ARENA TIME HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE
36 BAN HSE DOVER 8:00 HAM - KINGS 0 CAMBRIDGE 4
37 MIDGET C TALBOT 8:00 ILDERTON 2 S/O TCDMHA 1
38 BAN HSE SRC 8:00 BURLINGTON BUDS 2 S/O STONEY CREEK 1
39 MIDGET B DOVER 9:00 WOODSTOCK 2 S/O ST THOMAS 1
40 MIDGET C TALBOT 9:05 NORFOLK 1 LAMBTON SHORES 0
31 MID INT SRC 9:00 OAKVILLE 2 DOFASCO 0
42 PW HSE DOVER 10:05 WHITBY 2 NORFOLK RED 3 S/O
43 BAN BB TALBOT 10:15 WATERLOO 1 TO LEASIDE 2
44 MID INT SRC 10:00 SOUTH PT STARS 5 HALD RIVER CATS 1
33 MID INT DOVER 11:05 NORFOLK WHITE 1 KENT COUNTY 0
46 PW HSE TALBOT 11:20 STONEY #2 1 ST CATH BADGERS 7
47 BAN HSE SRC 11:00 HAM - MAROON 0 LONDON ORANGE 5
48 BAN BB DOVER 12:05 NORFOLK 1 S/O CLEARVIEW 0
49 BAN HSE TALBOT 12:20 DOFASCO 2 HALDIMAND 1
50 MID INT SRC 12:00 BRANTFORD 0 NORFOLK BLACK 6
51 MIDGET C DOVER 1:10 ILDERTON 3 KINCARDINE 2
52 BAN HSE TALBOT 1:20 LONDON BLACK 7 NORFOLK 0
53 BAN HSE SRC 1:00 BRANTFORD 2 WILMOT 1
54 MID INT DOVER 2:20 OAKVILLE 3 NORFOLK WHITE 1
55 BAN C TALBOT 2:20 BAD GIRLS 2 ZORRA 0
56 BAN HSE SRC 2:00 STONEY CREEK 2 LONDON ORANGE 6
20 MID INT DOVER 3:20 DOFASCO 1 KENT COUNTY 2 S/O
57 BAN BB TALBOT 3:25 STONEY CREEK B 0 TO LEASIDE 3
59 BAN HSE SRC 3:00 HAM - MAROON 0 BURLINGTON BUDS 1
58 BAN BB DOVER 4:25 CLEARVIEW 2 WATERLOO 3
60 MIDGET C TALBOT 4:35 LAMBTON SHORES 1 KINCARDINE 4
62 MID INT SRC 4:00 HALD RIVER CATS 4 NORFOLK BLACK 2
64 BAN C DOVER 5:35 NORFOLK 1 S/0 ZORRA 0
63 MIDGET C TALBOT 5:40 TCDMHA 1 NORFOLK 2
65 MID INT SRC 5:00 BRANTFORD 0 SOUTH PT STARS 3
67 PW HSE DOVER 6:40 NORFOLK WHITE 1 WHITBY 0
68 MIDGET B TALBOT 6:50 NORFOLK 0 ST MARYS 2
61 PW HSE SRC 6:00 NORFOLK RED 1 S/O WILMOT #2 0
66 BAN HSE DOVER 7:40 LONDON BLACK 2 DOFASCO 1
69 BAN HSE TALBOT 7:50 CAMBRIDGE 0 LONDON ORANGE 1
71 BAN BB SRC 7:10 TO LEASIDE 2 NORFOLK 1
73 BAN C DOVER 8:40 BAD GIRLS 0 NORFOLK 1S/O
72 MIDGET C TALBOT 9:00 TCDMHA 1 LAMBTON SHORES 2
70 BAN BB SRC 8:20 CLEARVIEW 1 STONEY CREEK B 2
74 MID INT SRC 9:20 SOUTH POINT 2 NORFOLK WHITE 0
75 MID INT DOVER 9:40 OAKVILLE 4 HALDIMAND 0

SUNDAY DECEMBER 01,2013
GM DIVISION ARENA TIME HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE
76 PEEWEE TALBOT 8:30 NORFOLK WHITE 1 ST. CATHARINES 2
77 BANTAM TALBOT 9:45 LONDON BLACK 2 LONDON ORANGE 1
78 BANTAM C TALBOT 10:55 BAD GIRLS 2 NORFOLK 1
79 MIDGET C TALBOT 12:10 ILDERTON 3 KINCARDINE 2
80 MIDGET INT TALBOT 1:20 SOUTH POINT 3 OAKVILLE 0
81 BANTAM BB TALBOT 2:35 TORONTO LEASIDE 1 STONEY CREEK 'B' 0
82 MIDGET B TALBOT 3:50 NORFOLK 2 WOODSTOCK 3


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software