Organization Calendar (Norfolk Girls Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
PeeWee B - Barrie Sharkfest Tournament
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
PeeWee B
5:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Rapids
Midget B
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Midget Int
8:45 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
PeeWee B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating with Penny
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating with Penny
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Int & Senior C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Green
Bantam BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Int
8:15 PM
@ Port Colborne White
Atom B
7:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Bantam
8:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Yellow
Senior C
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton
Midget Int
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Yellow
PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Flamborough White
Atom B
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget B
4:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Cassie Turner Memorial Tournament
PeeWee B - Barrie Sharkfest Tournament
PeeWee - Cassie Turner Memorial Tournament
Bantam - Cassie Turner Memorial Tournament
Midget Int - Cassie Turner Memorial Arena
Atom B
12:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
Atom B
4:00 PM
vs. Buffalo Regals
PeeWee
4:30 PM
@ Port Colborne Black
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Midget Int
8:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Blue
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating with Penny
PeeWee B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating with Penny
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Int & Senior C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Navy
PeeWee B
7:15 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton Hawks
PeeWee B
3:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Brock Badgers
Bantam BB
4:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Cassie Turner Memorial Tournament
PeeWee - Cassie Turner Memorial Tournament
Bantam - Cassie Turner Memorial Tournament
Midget Int - Cassie Turner Memorial Arena
PeeWee B
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Senior C
4:00 PM
@ Parkhill
Atom B
4:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
PeeWee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Power Skating with Penny
PeeWee B
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Power Skating with Penny
Atom B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Int & Senior C
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Int
8:00 PM
@ Ancaster Navy
Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Haldimand Orange
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Road Runners
PeeWee
1:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Black
Senior C
2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
PeeWee B
3:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Midget Int
4:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Red
Bantam BB
4:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Flamborough White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Norfolk Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Norfolk Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norfolkhericanes.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 9:22 PM