Record Details (Norfolk Girls Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition41031055230101193332016
Tournament220030202027422057
Regular Season1100206222111673221316
Overall7403155134722334208753839
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom B10013331206114121914
Bantam BB3201417151719103521120
PeeWee B32018132011046402185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche 505220024430303105032714
Barrie Sharks000000101014101014
Belmont Blazers100111110021210132
Brantford Ice Cats000000100133100133
Buffalo Regals000000110052110052
Burlington Barracudas110020000000110020
Flamborough Falcons1100502110543210104
Hamburg Hawks110010110010220020
Oakville Hornets000000202029202029
Stoney Creek Sabres110020100111210131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Park Arena000000110021110021
Beverly Arena000000101004101004
Canlan Arena - 2110010000000110010
Fort Erie Leisureplex000000110052110052
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena000000110050110050
Joshua's Creek Arena000000101013101013
Maplegrove Arena000000101014101014
Morgan Firestone Arena00000030303103030310
Port Dover Arena 100133000000100133
River Oaks Arena110020000000110020
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000101016101016
Talbot Gardens320181000000320181
Thorold Community Arenas000000110010110010
Valley Park Community Centre000000100111100111
Waterford Tricenturena 100111000000100111
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000100133100133
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Norfolk Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Norfolk Girls Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norfolkhericanes.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 7:16 PM