Record Details, PeeWee B, 2018-2019 (Norfolk Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220051101014321065
Tournament1010052020273030212
Regular Season1164132231154231192211836342
Playoff52219862311318114522226
Overall1910724637207103474839171759385
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche 5052202036403181760511123
B.A.D Blazers000000101026101026
Brantford Ice Cats110020110030220050
Buffalo Bisons1100511100712200122
Buffalo Regals110040110051220091
Burlington Barracudas20114732019452121311
Flamborough Falcons101013101023202036
Haldimand River Cats21102430302105140414
Haldimand Rivercats101005000000101005
Hamilton Hawks210164110020320184
Mississauga Chiefs000000101023101023
Oakville Hornets110032000000110032
Sarnia Lady Sting000000101001101001
St. Catharines Brock Badgers3300821001224301104
Stoney Creek Sabres2110831100303210113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre000000110041110041
Chic Murray Arena000000101023101023
Crystal Ridge Arena000000110071110071
East Elgin Community Complex1010052020273030212
Fort Erie Leisureplex000000110051110051
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre00000030302103030210
Harry Howell Twin Pad Arena000000101023101023
Inch Park Arena000000110020110020
Mainway Recreation Centre000000210153210153
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110030110030
Morgan Firestone Arena00000030216133021613
Port Dover Arena 210132000000210132
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex000000100122100122
Simcoe Rec Centre321083000000321083
Spring Valley Arena000000101024101024
Talbot Gardens5320191300000053201913
Waterford Tricenturena 8431161400000084311614
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Norfolk Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Norfolk Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norfolkhericanes.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 5:09 PM