Record Details, Senior C, 2018-2019 (Norfolk Girls Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000010100101010010
Tournament32107532106664201311
Regular Season92432028926117401841043768
Playoff311177330012464111911
Overall155643440167813560311214569100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Senior2011354220101462311319
Embro Senior421113921016263121911
Essex101034000000101034
Komoka Senior1010051010162020111
Lambton Senior100122101004201126
London Wheelers000000110032110032
Mount Brydges Senior21016510102113111816
North York Storm000000110031110031
Orillia Hawks110010000000110010
Parkhill Senior101005101014202019
Silver Pucks110031000000110031
Stingrays000000101003101003
Woodstock Wildcats101034321091342201217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Park Arena0000004220101442201014
CPA000000101003101003
Embro Arena000000210162210162
Gemini Sportsplex000000101016101016
North Middlesex & District Arena (Parkhill)000000101014101014
Seymour Hannah Sports and Entertainment Complex110010220063330073
Simcoe Rec Centre200244000000200244
Southwood Community Complex00000032109133210913
Talbot Gardens103522331000000103522331
The Flight Exec Centre (Dorchester Thames Centre)00000010102111010211
Watford Arena000000101004101004
Windsor Family Credit Union211065000000211065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Norfolk Girls Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Norfolk Girls Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from norfolkhericanes.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 4:26 PM